Albo Soci

  1. ANTOLA Micaela ORDINARIO
  2. ASSINI Alfonso ORDINARIO
  3. Associazione Museo della Melara Onlus – c.a. dott.ssa VESCO SOSTENITORE
  4. BADDOUR Eleonora ORDINARIO
  5. BANCHERO Tonia ORDINARIO
  6. BAROTTI Riccardo ORDINARIO
  7. BENNATI Chiara ORDINARIO
  8. BISSO Maria Teresa AMICO DEGLI ARCHIVI
  9. BO Simona ORDINARIO
  10. BONDIELLI Daniela ORDINARIO
  11. BOVANI Iolanda ORDINARIO
  12. BOZZANO Emilio JUNIOR
  13. BUSCAGLIA Angela ORDINARIO
  14. CANEPA Franca ORDINARIO
  15. CAPPANERA Sara JUNIOR
  16. CARIDI Nicolò AMICO DEGLI ARCHIVI
  17. CERIOLI Claudia ORDINARIO
  18. Comune di Camogli – dott.ssa CAMPODONICO SOSTENITORE
  19. D’ALBIS Alice JUNIOR
  20. DAL MOLIN Cristina ORDINARIO
  21. DEBERNARDI Davide ORDINARIO
  22. DE FERRARI Paola ORDINARIO
  23. DEL GENIO Silvia AMICO DEGLI ARCHIVI
  24. DELFINO Bruno AMICO DEGLI ARCHIVI
  25. DELLO STROLOGO Martina JUNIOR
  26. DI GIUSTO Marina AMICO DEGLI ARCHIVI
  27. DI LAGHI Petra AMICO DEGLI ARCHIVI
  28. DURANTE Nicoletta ORDINARIO
  29. FARO Antonino ORDINARIO
  30. FERRARINI FINETTI Riccardo JUNIOR
  31. FONDAZIONE ANSALDO Onlus- Prof. Alessandro TINTERRI SOSTENITORE
  32. FONDAZIONE RENZO PIANO – Dott.ssa BENNATI SOSTENITORE
  33. FRASSINELLI Antonella ORDINARIO
  34. GALLI Barbara JUNIOR
  35. GARDINI Stefano ORDINARIO
  36. GATTIGLIA Flavia JUNIOR
  37. GATTO Simone ORDINARIO
  38. GHILLINO Massimiliano JUNIOR
  39. GIUSTO Lidia JUNIOR
  40. IMPERIALE Francesca ORDINARIO
  41. LA SORDA Bruna ORDINARIO
  42. LANCELLOTTI Chiara JUNIOR
  43. LERCARI Andrea ORDINARIO
  44. LICONTI Giovanna ORDINARIO
  45. LISI Costanza ORDINARIO
  46. MACCIONE Paola AMICO ARCHIVI
  47. MAMBRINI Francesca ORDINARIO
  48. MANISCALCO Irene JUNIOR
  49. MARTINI Diego ORDINARIO
  50. MATELLINI Sonia ORDINARIO
  51. MEZZANI Donatella ORDINARIO
  52. MONTEFIORI Sara K. ORDINARIO
  53. OGNIBENE Susanna ORDINARIO
  54. PONTE Raffaella ORDINARIO
  55. RICALDONE Gian Domenico ORDINARIO
  56. STIACCINI Carlo ORDINARIO
  57. TALLERO Michele JUNIOR
  58. TINTERRI Daniele ORDINARIO
  59. TOS Federica ORDINARIO
  60. VALLE Giovanni Battista JUNIOR
  61. VALLINI Silvia ORDINARIO
  62. VESCO Alessandra ORDINARIO
  63. ZAPPELLI Claudia AMICO DEGLI ARCIVI
  64. ZUMOFEN Valentina ORDINARIO