Albo Soci

  1. ANTOLA Micaela ORDINARIO
  2. ASSINI Alfonso ORDINARIO
  3. Associazione Museo della Melara Onlus – c.a. dott.ssa VESCO SOSTENITORE
  4. BACCHIONI Alessandro ORDINARIO
  5. BADDOUR Eleonora ORDINARIO
  6. BAROTTI Riccardo ORDINARIO
  7. BENNATI Chiara ORDINARIO
  8. BO Simona ORDINARIO
  9. BONDIELLI Daniela ORDINARIO
  10. BOVANI Iolanda ORDINARIO
  11. BOZZANO Emilio JUNIOR
  12. BUSCAGLIA Angela ORDINARIO
  13. CANEPA Franca ORDINARIO
  14. CAPPANERA Sara JUNIOR
  15. D’ALBIS Alice JUNIOR
  16. DE FERRARI Paola ORDINARIO
  17. DEBERNARDI Davide ORDINARIO
  18. DELLO STROLOGO Martina JUNIOR
  19. Dipartimento Antichità, Filosofia e Storia Università di Genova – dott. CAFFARENA SOSTENITORE
  20. DURANTE Nicoletta ORDINARIO
  21. FARO Antonino ORDINARIO
  22. FERRANDO Francesca JUNIOR
  23. FERRARINI FINETTI Riccardo JUNIOR
  24. FONDAZIONE ANSALDO Onlus- Prof. Alessandro TINTERRI SOSTENITORE
  25. FRASSINELLI Antonella ORDINARIO
  26. GARDINI Stefano ORDINARIO
  27. GATTIGLIA Flavia JUNIOR
  28. GATTO Simone ORDINARIO
  29. GHILLINO Massimiliano JUNIOR
  30. GIORDANO M. Maddalena ORDINARIO
  31. GROPALLO Umberta ORDINARIO
  32. IMPERIALE Francesca ORDINARIO
  33. LA SORDA Bruna ORDINARIO
  34. LERCARI Andrea ORDINARIO
  35. LICONTI Giovanna ORDINARIO
  36. LOMBARDO Alessandro ORDINARIO
  37. MACCIONE Paola AMICO ARCHIVI
  38. MAMBRINI Francesca ORDINARIO
  39. MANISCALCO Irene JUNIOR
  40. MARTINI Diego ORDINARIO
  41. MATELLINI Sonia ORDINARIO
  42. MEZZANI Donatella ORDINARIO
  43. MONTEFIORI Sara K. ORDINARIO
  44. OGNIBENE Susanna ORDINARIO
  45. PIERSANTI Stefania ORDINARIO
  46. PONTE Raffaella ORDINARIO
  47. REDIGOLO Giorgio JUNIOR
  48. RICALDONE Gian Domenico ORDINARIO
  49. ROGANO Alessio JUNIOR
  50. STIACCINI Carlo ORDINARIO
  51. TERRILE Federica ORDINARIO
  52. TOS Federica ORDINARIO
  53. VALLE Giovanni Battista JUNIOR
  54. VALLINI Silvia ORDINARIO
  55. VESCO Alessandra ORDINARIO
  56. VILLA Marco JUNIOR
  57. ZUMOFEN Valentina ORDINARIO